AC3R42-Engagements
TRAIL CÔTE ROANNAISE ST HAON LE CHATEL (42) 15-05-2022  (en cas de difficulté informatique ac3r42@gmail.com)
Warning: Undefined array key "TypeClasst" in /htdocs/CAP_EngagP/CAP_P1J.php on line 996

Warning: Undefined array key "TypeClasst" in /htdocs/CAP_EngagP/CAP_P1J.php on line 1072

97 arrivants / 25 KM / Classt général
Clt Dos Temps Coureur(s) Club Cat ClCt
1 294 2:07:34 DUPAIN BENJAMIN ROANNE TRIATHLON SEM 1
2 268 2:07:34 MONIER CORENTIN ROANNE TRIATHLON SEM 2
3 290 2:12:30 PRAS YANNICK NL SEM 3
4 231 2:15:51 GRANGEON GUILLAUME COQUELICOT 42 SEM 4
5 266 2:19:34 DANJOUX NICOLAS NL V1M 1
6 216 2:22:17 BARATHON NICOLAS NL V1M 2
7 221 2:27:25 MATILLON MICKAEL NL SEM 5
8 249 2:28:32 DUCRUY CYRIL NL V1M 3
9 265 2:29:17 DUFFOUR RODOLPHE NL V1M 4
10 258 2:31:17 REMY MICKAEL NL V1M 5
11 293 2:33:32 BRUN JULIEN NL SEM 6
12 217 2:33:53 DUFRESSE ADRIEN NL SEM 7
13 283 2:37:33 MARCHAND LAURENT AMICALE LAIQUE CHARLIEU V1M 6
14 278 2:37:47 JACQUETIN NORBERT NL V1M 7
15 273 2:37:47 DEZECOT JULIEN NL SEM 8
16 219 2:37:52 RAQUIN REMI NL SEM 9
17 254 2:40:31 MATHOT JEAN-FRANCOIS NL V3M 1
18 288 2:40:53 DUFLOS GREGORY NL V1M 8
19 251 2:40:53 DORE ERIC ATHLETISME CLUB COURNON D'A V2M 1
20 226 2:41:00 BALLANSAT LUDOVIC NL V2M 2
21 245 2:42:03 MASSE EMMANUEL NL V1M 9
22 215 2:42:31 DEVEDEUX ANAIS NL SEF 1
23 206 2:42:45 ESLAVA SAMUEL NL SEM 10
24 205 2:43:05 DORON THIBAUT NL SEM 11
25 232 2:43:09 SERRES PIERRICK NL SEM 12
26 244 2:44:31 NABAILE RAPHAEL NL V1M 10
27 300 2:44:40 DE MACEDO RUI NL V2M 3
28 286 2:45:21 DURIAUD THIERRY NL V2M 4
29 239 2:45:48 MARTIN JUSTO AMICALE LAIQUE CHARLIEU V2M 5
30 292 2:45:49 BRETTON EMMANUEL RUNNING CLUB MABLY V1M 11
31 269 2:46:10 BRUCHET SYLVAIN NL SEM 13
32 284 2:46:52 GRAS GEOFFREY NL SEM 14
33 257 2:46:52 MURARD GILLES AMICALE LAIQUE CHARLIEU V2M 6
34 297 2:47:11 COTE JEAN- PHILIPPE NL V2M 7
35 301 2:47:42 TARDIVEL SEBASTIEN NL V1M 12
36 213 2:47:54 TOMAS MACIEJ NL V1M 13
37 246 2:49:21 FEREIRA SYLVAIN NL V1M 14
38 267 2:49:38 PICARD FRANCOIS NL V1M 15
39 224 2:50:06 LOURENCO KARINE NL V1F 1
40 237 2:50:24 RUY VINCENT NL V2M 8
41 287 2:50:25 RAVEL LAURENT NL V1M 16
42 250 2:50:56 GUILLOT JORIS NL SEM 15
43 218 2:54:26 MASSARDIER HUGO NL SEM 16
44 204 2:54:33 NELY HIPPOLYTE NL SEM 17
45 210 2:54:57 LEMOINE THIBAULT NL SEM 18
46 263 2:55:25 LIEVRE SANDRINE NL V1F 2
47 203 2:59:51 NELY VICTOR NL SEM 19
48 289 3:00:57 VIEILLY CATHERINE RUNNING CLUB MABLY V2F 1
49 202 3:01:06 GARDETTE AMELIA ORMA RIORGES SEF 2
50 285 3:02:57 DARTEVELLE PATRICE NL V1M 17
51 296 3:03:04 QUILLERET FRANCK NL V2M 9
52 242 3:03:17 GUIRONNET ETIENNE NL SEM 20
53 275 3:03:26 FOUILLAT HARMONY NL SEF 3
54 276 3:03:46 SAGNAL LUDOVIC NL V1M 18
55 299 3:03:46 JACQUET DONATIEN CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS V1M 19
56 262 3:05:14 RIVOLLIER NOELLE NL V2F 2
57 214 3:08:19 CHASSAIN PIERRE NL V1M 20
58 261 3:09:27 FOUGERARD FANNY CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS V1F 3
59 264 3:09:28 DELAYE STANISLAS CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS SEM 21
60 303 3:09:28 LESNARD STEPHANE NL V1M 21
61 225 3:09:46 BRETTE ANNE-MARIE RUNNING CLUB MABLY V2F 3
62 229 3:12:20 GARBY ALEXANDRE NL V1M 22
63 256 3:14:37 PERRIN MARYLINE CAL CHARLIEU V1F 4
64 280 3:15:08 JEONG CAROLE NL V1F 5
65 281 3:15:09 JEONG HON KOON NL V2M 10
66 227 3:15:32 BAJAD RAPHAEL NL V1M 23
67 211 3:15:50 CHERVAZ THIBAULT NL SEM 22
68 212 3:15:51 BONNET JEROME NL SEM 23
69 234 3:16:24 GIORDANO REMY NL SEM 24
70 282 3:16:42 DEBATISSE THOMAS NL V1M 24
71 252 3:16:57 CHARRIER LAURIANNE NL SEF 4
72 248 3:17:20 PERRIER-REPLEIN STEPHANE CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS V2M 11
73 295 3:18:15 SLEBIODA CHRISTOPHE NL V2M 12
74 228 3:19:14 PINHEIRO LUIS CARLOS ASNL V1M 25
75 247 3:22:23 HENROT PAULINE NL SEF 5
76 255 3:23:12 DURBEC GUILLAUME TOUS SEM 25
77 259 3:23:12 SALLES THOMAS NL SEM 26
78 298 3:23:12 DILLON DAMIEN CLUB ALPIN ROANNE V1M 26
79 208 3:28:16 MADET REMI NL SEM 27
80 220 3:29:32 BAYARD DAMIEN NL SEM 28
81 274 3:30:14 VINCENT JEROME NL V1M 27
82 291 3:33:23 ROSE AURELIEN TOD ARMY SEM 29
83 253 3:33:57 PERLIN ARNAUD NL V1M 28
84 279 3:35:45 OLLAGNIER SEBA NL V1M 29
85 222 3:36:03 PAYET JEAN BAPTISTE NL V1M 30
86 223 3:36:03 RAQUIN CHRISTOPHE NL V2M 13
87 277 3:41:35 MONTADRE THEO NL SEM 30
88 235 3:41:36 CORNET JEAN-MICHEL AMA RENAISON V2M 14
89 272 3:42:21 LEGGIERI RAPHAEL NL SEM 31
90 271 3:42:21 SOLER JEAN-SEBASTIEN ORMA SEM 32
91 238 3:49:21 CHARVILLAT JULIETTE ASM ST-ETIENNE SEF 6
92 243 3:49:24 GENUIT NATHAN NL ESM 1
93 260 3:50:40 PUPECKI STEPHANE NL SEM 33
94 233 3:52:59 JARRIOT RACHEL AMA RENAISON V2F 4
95 240 3:53:12 TREILLE-BOSLIGE SYLVIE AMA RENAISON V2F 5
96 201 4:04:23 NEBOUT PIERRE ALEXIS NL SEM 34
97 230 4:29:05 HUEBER ANAIS-NATHALIE NL SEF 7