AC3R42-Engagements
TRAIL CÔTE ROANNAISE ST HAON LE CHATEL (42) 15-05-2022  (en cas de difficulté informatique ac3r42@gmail.com)
Warning: Undefined array key "TypeClasst" in /htdocs/CAP_EngagP/CAP_P1J.php on line 996

Warning: Undefined array key "TypeClasst" in /htdocs/CAP_EngagP/CAP_P1J.php on line 1072

143 arrivants / 13 KM / Classt général
Clt Dos Temps Coureur(s) Club Cat ClCt
1 67 59:09 GUENET NICOLAS NL SEM 1
2 4 1:06:50 FACTORY 34 PARTENAIRE NL SEM 2
3 131 1:06:58 PETIT ANTHONY ASPG LYON SEM 3
4 123 1:07:14 BERTHIER JEAN CHARLES CAL CHARLIEU SEM 4
5 136 1:08:25 CHAMPALLE THIERRY CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS V2M 1
6 68 1:09:16 ARANDEL JONATHAN NL SEM 5
7 70 1:09:28 SPITALERIE PATRICK NL V1M 1
8 121 1:10:10 JEUNE PASCAL CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS V2M 2
9 119 1:10:21 SOULHAT THIBAUD NL V1M 2
10 90 1:11:16 RENAUDIN REMI NL SEM 6
11 39 1:11:33 VERNIN LOIS NL SEM 7
12 57 1:11:43 REBE THIERRY NL V2M 3
13 153 1:12:42 BLANCHET DORIAN UCCV ESM 1
14 98 1:13:46 PICHON PASCAL NL V2M 4
15 146 1:13:58 LORTON WILLIAM ROANNE TRIATHLON V2M 5
16 140 1:14:51 GONIN AURELIEN NL SEM 8
17 1 1:15:07 GAUDIN ANTHONY CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS SEM 9
18 31 1:15:37 ACHROMA PARTENAIRES NL SEM 10
19 76 1:15:41 DELLOMINI GEOFFROY NL SEM 11
20 44 1:15:49 BESVILLE JULIEN ROANNE TRIATHLON V1M 3
21 112 1:15:54 LACOUR MARGOT CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS ESF 1
22 142 1:16:31 LARUE ERIC NL V3M 1
23 49 1:16:40 MAZUET ERIC ORMA RIORGES V2M 6
24 110 1:17:11 MAGNIN STEVE RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY V1M 4
25 152 1:17:11 LECA PERRINE NL V1F 1
26 111 1:17:13 POTHIER KEVIN NL SEM 12
27 109 1:17:25 BOURDELLE HUGO NL SEM 13
28 100 1:17:25 ROCHE HUGO NL SEM 14
29 3 1:18:09 PRAS JEAN-LUC CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS V3M 2
30 113 1:18:21 RICHON CHARLES NL SEM 15
31 87 1:18:49 MILLET JEROME NL SEM 16
32 80 1:18:59 TIXIER TIMOTHEE NL SEM 17
33 96 1:19:11 RIVIERE SYLVAIN NL V1M 5
34 143 1:19:28 BARRE ANTOINE ROANNE TRIATHLON SEM 18
35 106 1:19:44 SAVATIER ANTHONY NL SEM 19
36 116 1:19:53 JEAN MARC NL V2M 7
37 74 1:19:57 CHALAND JEROME NL V1M 6
38 79 1:20:15 TIXIER BALTHAZAR NL SEM 20
39 94 1:21:21 FALCON VIVIEN CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS SEM 21
40 34 1:21:32 VERNIN YVES NL V3M 3
41 105 1:21:53 CORNEOUP STEPHANE RUNNING CLUB MABLY V2M 8
42 53 1:21:54 AFFAIRE ROMUALD NL SEM 22
43 148 1:22:12 MEUNIER NICOLAS ROANNE TRIATHLON SEM 23
44 137 1:22:20 GOURLIER SAMUEL NL V1M 7
45 102 1:22:36 THORRIGNAC XAVIER NL V1M 8
46 65 1:23:47 BERRAT BENJAMIN CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS SEM 24
47 129 1:24:05 VERNUSSE CLOTILDE NL V1F 2
48 130 1:24:05 VERNUSSE CYRILLE NL V1M 9
49 154 1:24:08 BLANCHET STEPHANE UCCV V2M 9
50 35 1:24:08 PONCET DENIS NL V2M 10
51 93 1:24:08 ARNAL JEAN-PIERRE CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS V4M 1
52 83 1:24:55 BERTHELIER GUILLAUME NL SEM 25
53 81 1:24:59 EPINAT GERARD ORMA RIORGES V3M 4
54 27 1:25:05 PREJOUX FABIEN NL SEM 26
55 6 1:25:22 CASSE BEATRICE RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY SEF 1
56 108 1:25:31 TALARON PHILIPPE NL V3M 5
57 127 1:25:37 BALLANDRAS INGRID YACA COURIR SEF 2
58 107 1:25:57 JEANNET FREDERIC NL SEM 27
59 77 1:26:53 ROUSSET JEREMY NL SEM 28
60 78 1:27:02 GRANGE ALEXANDRE NL SEM 29
61 156 1:27:25 GRANGE LAURENCE ORMA RIORGES V2F 1
62 69 1:27:52 RIVIERE MICKAEL NL SEM 30
63 14 1:29:16 LEMOINE KEVIN NL SEM 31
64 73 1:29:30 GAUNE MICKAEL NL V1M 10
65 132 1:29:46 CHAPELLE DAVID NL V1M 11
66 95 1:29:55 MAILLARD STEPHANE RUNNING CLUB MABLY V1M 12
67 36 1:30:12 GAUBERT GERALD NL V1M 13
68 25 1:30:50 SAINT ANDRE JULIEN NL V1M 14
69 43 1:31:02 KHADRAOUI KATY ROANNE TRIATHLON V1F 3
70 66 1:32:14 EL YAMANI SYLVIE ORMA V2F 2
71 147 1:32:14 MAGOTTON VINCENT RUNNING CLUB MABLY V1M 15
72 141 1:32:24 LAVAL CYRIL NL V1M 16
73 86 1:32:32 PILON GREGORY NL V1M 17
74 2 1:33:11 MARTIN PIERRE NL SEM 32
75 8 1:33:34 BALLANSAT PARTENAIRE NL SEM 33
76 52 1:33:58 BERNE JULIEN NL SEM 34
77 91 1:35:19 MONARD AURELIE CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS V1F 4
78 117 1:35:19 JONIN NATHALIE CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS V2F 3
79 38 1:35:28 SAMOYEAU DIDIER NL V3M 6
80 92 1:35:59 MONIER CORALINE NL SEF 3
81 115 1:36:12 MARTIN FLORENCE NL V1F 5
82 124 1:36:15 DURAND MICKAEL NL V1M 18
83 84 1:36:23 RAVOLET BENOIT NL V1M 19
84 126 1:36:33 PICARD PERRINE NL SEF 4
85 128 1:36:48 FONTENELLE FREDERIC ORMA RIORGES V2M 11
86 18 1:37:17 HAMYS NATHALIE RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY V1F 6
87 104 1:37:55 MOULIN ALEXIS NL SEM 35
88 42 1:38:19 CHAUX PARTENAIRES NL SEM 36
89 33 1:38:47 AUBENIS CLAIRE ORMA RIORGES V1F 7
90 135 1:38:47 BERNE ANNA NL SEF 5
91 157 1:38:47 LAROCHE ESTELLE NL V1F 8
92 122 1:39:08 LECHAILLER AURELIE NL V1F 9
93 145 1:40:07 LORTON CAROLE NL V1F 10
94 61 1:40:13 COQUARD BRUNO NL V3M 7
95 23 1:40:18 COLLONJON OLIVIER NL V1M 20
96 63 1:40:22 ROUSSET GAETAN NL V1M 21
97 17 1:41:11 CHANNELLIERE CLAIRE NL SEF 6
98 24 1:41:27 CHOLLET VIRGINIE NL V1F 11
99 62 1:42:17 REYNARD REGIS FAC ANDREZIEUX V2M 12
100 59 1:42:44 ROVILLE PHILIPPE NL V2M 13
101 40 1:43:13 VILLARD JEAN-PHILIPPE NL V2M 14
102 144 1:43:19 FOMERAND FREDERIC NL V1M 22
103 149 1:43:26 BURNICHON YVES NL V3M 8
104 103 1:43:31 DURAND MATHIEU NL SEM 37
105 138 1:43:46 FOMERAND BRUNO NL V1M 23
106 13 1:43:50 CHEVRETON CAROLE NL SEF 7
107 16 1:43:51 MAGNAUD HENRI NL V3M 9
108 134 1:45:02 MASTON WALTER ORMA V4M 2
109 75 1:45:06 BURNOT MARYLENE NL SEF 8
110 85 1:45:36 CAGNOLLE HERVE NL V2M 15
111 118 1:45:37 NIEL EMILE NL SEM 38
112 120 1:46:25 HEMON ELISE NL ESF 2
113 46 1:47:07 PRAS ISABELLE AMA RENAISON V3F 1
114 155 1:47:20 PRADET MARC NL V2M 16
115 20 1:47:51 ENTAT MICKAEL NL V1M 24
116 28 1:47:52 DEBAENE STEPHANIE NL SEF 9
117 10 1:47:53 TERRE BIKE PARTENAIRE NL SEM 39
118 125 1:48:18 SABATE DELPHINE NL V1F 12
119 45 1:49:24 PRAS PHILIPPE AMA RENAISON V3M 10
120 56 1:49:59 GUILLEZ GAELLE NL SEF 10
121 58 1:50:15 AFFAIRE MELANIE NL SEF 11
122 64 1:50:16 ROUSSET CLAIRE NL SEF 12
123 88 1:50:45 MILLET CAROLINE NL SEF 13
124 151 1:50:45 LAPENDERY MARIE NL SEF 14
125 150 1:51:39 LAPENDERY THOMAS NL SEM 40
126 55 1:52:33 MONGIRAUD TAMARA NL SEF 15
127 139 1:52:40 COUTO CELINE RUNNING CLUB MABLY SEF 16
128 133 1:53:19 PONTET NELLLY NL V1F 13
129 19 1:54:23 ROSSATO JULIE NL SEF 17
130 99 1:54:51 GENIL MONIQUE NL V2F 4
131 101 1:55:21 GENTIL THIERRY NL V2M 17
132 30 1:56:31 JUNET AMELIE ORMA RIORGES SEF 18
133 89 1:57:11 BRIALON THIERRY NL V2M 18
134 51 1:58:05 BALLANSAT VERONIQUE NL V2F 5
135 54 1:58:07 LE GOVIC GAEL NL V1M 25
136 32 1:58:26 STRACH VALENTIN NL SEM 41
137 60 1:59:30 ROVILLE LUDOVIC NL SEM 42
138 37 2:08:20 DUINAT CHLOE NL SEF 19
139 29 2:08:20 DUBOULOZ LAURE NL SEF 20
140 71 2:08:52 LAROCHE FABIENNE NL V1F 14
141 72 2:08:52 POKOJSKI SEVERINE NL V1F 15
142 22 2:17:12 NICOT LAURIE NL ESF 3
143 21 2:22:47 SUISSA CLEO NL ESF 4